CONSOLIDATED CLARK INC

Main Information

Company Name CONSOLIDATED CLARK INC
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic For-Profit Corporation
Business Id 197705-141
Company Status Admin Dissolved
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1977-05-05
Original Formation Date 2018-01-24
Inactive Date 1988-11-28
Report Due Date 1979-05-31
Renewal Date -
Years Due
1979/1980, 1981/1982, 1983/1984, 1985/1986, 1987/1988, 1989/1990, 1991/1992, 1993/1994, 1995/1996, 1997/1998, 1999/2000, 2001/2002, 2003/2004, 2005/2006, 2007/2008, 2009/2010, 2011/2012, 2013/2014, 2015/2016

About Company

CONSOLIDATED CLARK INC operates as a Domestic For-Profit Corporation with business ID 473.

CONSOLIDATED CLARK INC was formed on Thursday 5th May 1977, so this company age is fourty years, eight months and twenty-six days. This company status is currently admin dissolved .

Principal office address of CONSOLIDATED CLARK INC is 1265 MARKET SQUARE CENTER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA. This address coordinates are: 39° 46' 10" N , 86° 9' 14.4" W.

This company agent is CRAIG ELDON PINKUS. According to the register, this agent type is Individual.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get CONSOLIDATED CLARK INC data.

CONSOLIDATED CLARK INC on map

GPS Data: 39° 46' 10" N     86° 9' 14.4" W

Address

Principal Office Address: 1265 MARKET SQUARE CENTER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name CRAIG ELDON PINKUS
Type Individual
Address 1265 MARKET SQUARE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204 - 0000, USA

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Articles of Incorporation 1977-05-05 1977-05-05 0000004257
Administrative Dissolution 1988-11-28 1988-11-28 0000004258

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus
JUNGCLAUS-CAMPBELL CO INC 825 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204 - 1610, USA Active
ARSENAL SAVINGS ASSOCIATION F A 44 E WASH ST, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Admin Dissolved
HANDY HOMES INC 111 MONUMENT CIRCLE, SUITE 2700, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Admin Dissolved
THE PURDUE UNIVERSITY PHI KAPPA PSI ASSOCIATION 133 WEST MARKET STREET, P.O. BOX 294, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Admin Dissolved
RELIABLE BUILDING AND LOAN ASSOCIATION OF CLAY CITY 301 ILLINOIS BUILDING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Admin Dissolved
GENERAL POLY INC 2700 INDIANA TOWER ONE INDIANA SQ, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Admin Dissolved
CONSOLIDATED CLARK INC 1265 MARKET SQUARE CENTER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Admin Dissolved
NOBLE ROMAN'S, INC. One Virginia Ave., SUITE 300, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Active
MURLEE INC 1770 MARKET SQ CENTER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Admin Dissolved
INSURANCE PLANNING CONSULTANTS INC CIRCLE TOWER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Revoked

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
DICK CLARK SIDING CO INC 221 A TURBINS CORNER RR 1, MONTICELLO, IN, 47960, USA Admin Dissolved
CLARK FOODS INC P O BOX 347, NEW ALBANY, IN, 47151, USA Active
JOHN L CLARK ENTERPRISES INC Revoked
CLARK'S CARTAGE INC PO BOX 145, WARSAW, IN, 46581, USA Admin Dissolved
CARROLL CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BUILDING CORPORATION 2 S THIRD ST, FLORA, IN, 46929, USA Admin Dissolved
STANDARD CONSOLIDATED INC 10142 TULIP RD, PLYMOUTH, IN, 46563, USA Admin Dissolved
CLARK OF HAGERSTOWN INC Revoked
CONSOLIDATED MILLINERY COMPANY 6700 Corporate Dr., KANSAS CITY, MO, 64120, USA Revoked
CONSOLIDATED ENTERPRISES INCORPORATED Revoked

CONSOLIDATED CLARK INC Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments