WHITEHOUSE CAFE OF ELKHART I

Main Information

Company Name WHITEHOUSE CAFE OF ELKHART I
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 194154-063
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1948-11-09
Original Formation Date 2017-10-22
Inactive Date 1970-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

WHITEHOUSE CAFE OF ELKHART I operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 758.

WHITEHOUSE CAFE OF ELKHART I was formed on Tuesday 9th November 1948, so this company age is sixty-eight years, eleven months and twenty-three days. This company status is currently revoked .

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get WHITEHOUSE CAFE OF ELKHART I data.

WHITEHOUSE CAFE OF ELKHART I on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1948-11-09 1948-11-09 0000006484
Administrative Dissolution 1970-01-01 1970-01-01 0000006485

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
THE TAX EQUALITY ASSOCIATION OF ELKHART COUNTY INC Admin Dissolved
MILLERS HOME CAFE INC 110 E MICHIGAN ST, NEW CARLISLE, IN, 46552, USA Active
FAMILY SERVICES OF ELKHART COUNTY, INC. 221 W. LEXINGTON AVENUE, ELKHART, IN, 46516, USA Active
ELKHART AUTO BODY CO INC Revoked
TEMPLE CAFE INCORPORATED Revoked
ELKHART F O P 52 LITTLE LEAGUE INC PO BOX 1252, ELKHART, IN, 46515, USA Admin Dissolved
ELKHART HOMES INC Revoked
ELKHART INDUSTRIAL PAINTERS INC 2510 MIDDLEBURY ST, ELKHART, IN, 46514, USA Admin Dissolved
THE ETNA CAFE INC Admin Dissolved

WHITEHOUSE CAFE OF ELKHART I Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments