SHERY'S COACHLITE INCORPORATED

Main Information

Company Name SHERY'S COACHLITE INCORPORATED
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic For-Profit Corporation
Business Id 198009-921
Company Status Admin Dissolved
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1980-09-30
Original Formation Date 2018-05-26
Inactive Date 1987-12-31
Report Due Date 1982-09-30
Renewal Date -
Years Due
1982/1983, 1984/1985, 1986/1987, 1988/1989, 1990/1991, 1992/1993, 1994/1995, 1996/1997, 1998/1999, 2000/2001, 2002/2003, 2004/2005, 2006/2007, 2008/2009, 2010/2011, 2012/2013, 2014/2015, 2016/2017

About Company

SHERY'S COACHLITE INCORPORATED operates as a Domestic For-Profit Corporation with business ID 649.

SHERY'S COACHLITE INCORPORATED was formed on Tuesday 30th September 1980, so this company age is thirty-seven years, seven months and thirty days. This company status is currently admin dissolved .

Check more shery's companies.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get SHERY'S COACHLITE INCORPORATED data.

SHERY'S COACHLITE INCORPORATED on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Articles of Incorporation 1980-09-30 1980-09-30 0000005575
Administrative Dissolution 1987-12-31 1987-12-31 0000005576

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
SHERY'S COACHLITE INCORPORATED Admin Dissolved

SHERY'S COACHLITE INCORPORATED Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments