RCV INVESTMENTS INC

Main Information

Company Name RCV INVESTMENTS INC
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 194372-074
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1963-03-18
Original Formation Date 2018-04-26
Inactive Date 1970-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

RCV INVESTMENTS INC operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 614.

RCV INVESTMENTS INC was formed on Monday 18th March 1963, so this company age is fifty-five years, one month and twenty-two days. This company status is currently revoked .

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get RCV INVESTMENTS INC data.

RCV INVESTMENTS INC on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1963-03-18 1963-03-18 0000005319
Administrative Dissolution 1970-01-01 1970-01-01 0000005320

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
WAWASEE VILLAGE INVESTMENTS INC Admin Dissolved
SII INVESTMENTS, INC. POST OFFICE BOX 5097, APPLETON, IN, 54912 - 5097, USA Active
DE VANEY INVESTMENTS INC Revoked
V & M INVESTMENTS INC Revoked
INDIANAPOLIS INVESTMENTS INCORPORATED Admin Dissolved
CORPORATE INVESTMENTS INC 817 CENTER ST, LANSING, MI, USA Revoked
J. R. BINTZ INVESTMENTS, INC. 2930 Rolling Springs Dr., CARMEL, IN, 46033, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
FORE INVESTMENTS INC Revoked
RIVER VALLEY INVESTMENTS INC Revoked

RCV INVESTMENTS INC Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments