CS & DS ENTERPRISES INC

Main Information

Company Name CS & DS ENTERPRISES INC
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Foreign For-Profit Corporation
Business Id 197101-456
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State -
Creation Date 1971-01-27
Original Formation Date 2017-12-13
Inactive Date 1988-07-11
Report Due Date 1973-01-31
Renewal Date -
Years Due
1973/1974, 1975/1976, 1977/1978, 1979/1980, 1981/1982, 1983/1984, 1985/1986, 1987/1988, 1989/1990, 1991/1992, 1993/1994, 1995/1996, 1997/1998, 1999/2000, 2001/2002, 2003/2004, 2005/2006, 2007/2008, 2009/2010, 2011/2012, 2013/2014, 2015/2016

About Company

CS & DS ENTERPRISES INC operates as a Foreign For-Profit Corporation with business ID 481.

CS & DS ENTERPRISES INC was formed on Wednesday 27th January 1971, so this company age is fourty-six years, ten months and twenty-two days. This company status is currently revoked .

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get CS & DS ENTERPRISES INC data.

CS & DS ENTERPRISES INC on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Application for Certificate of Authority 1971-01-27 1971-01-27 0000004273
Revocation of Certificate of Authority 1988-07-11 1988-07-11 0000004274

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
LANGSTON ENTERPRISES INCORPORATED 4730 Cambridge, SUGAR LAND, TX, 77479, USA Admin Dissolved
EMMETT ENTERPRISES INC 5907 A Covington Rd., FORT WAYNE, IN, 46804 - 4732, USA Admin Dissolved
DENTON ENTERPRISES INC 22003 HARPER AVE, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI, 48080, USA Withdrawn
WSL ENTERPRISES INC 525 S HARDING STREET, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46221, USA Admin Dissolved
WULF ENTERPRISES INC 2269 BO-MAR LANE, GREENFIELD, IN, 46140, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
YOUNGS ENTERPRISES INC 3318 CONLIN AVE, EVANSVILLE, IN, 47777, USA Admin Dissolved
FOUR STAR ENTERPRISES INC 301 MAIN STREET, EVANSVILLE, IN, 47708, USA Admin Dissolved
ARDIZONE ENTERPRISES INC 1140 N MARR RD, COLUMBUS, IN, 47201, USA Admin Dissolved
B E L N ENTERPRISES INC 617 MERRILLVILLE ROAD, CROWN POINT, IN, 46307, USA Admin Dissolved

CS & DS ENTERPRISES INC Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments