NORTH STATE LITHO INC

Main Information

Company Name NORTH STATE LITHO INC
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 192874A112
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1952-08-18
Original Formation Date 2018-04-26
Inactive Date 1978-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

NORTH STATE LITHO INC operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 933.

NORTH STATE LITHO INC was formed on Monday 18th August 1952, so this company age is sixty-five years, eight months and nineteen days. This company status is currently revoked .

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get NORTH STATE LITHO INC data.

NORTH STATE LITHO INC on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1952-08-18 1952-08-18 0000007759
Administrative Dissolution 1978-01-01 1978-01-01 0000007760

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
STATE FLORISTS' ASSOCIATION OF INDIANA P O Box 133, MOROVIA, IN, 46151, USA Admin Dissolved
NORTH ADAMS TEACHERS ASSOCIATION INC 901 EVERHART DRIVE, DECATUR, IN, 46733, USA Admin Dissolved
STATE COLLEGE HOSPITAL Revoked
NORTH STATE PRESS INC Revoked
NORTH PORTER COUNTY BICENTENNIAL COORDINATING COMMIT 209 S CALUMET RD, CHESTERTON, IN, 46304, USA Admin Dissolved
STATE CONVENTION OF BAPTISTS IN INDIANA INCORPORATED 7805 STATE RD 39, MARTINSVILLE, IN, 46151 - 3759, USA Active
ROYAL CENTRE STATE BANK Revoked
INDIANA HARBOR STATE BANK Revoked
HENRYVILLE STATE BANK Revoked

NORTH STATE LITHO INC Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments