HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC

Main Information

Company Name HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Nonprofit Corporation
Business Id 197405-361
Company Status Admin Dissolved
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1974-05-15
Original Formation Date 2018-05-26
Inactive Date 1996-03-01
Report Due Date 1994-05-31
Renewal Date -
Years Due
1994/1995, 1996/1997, 1998/1999, 2000/2001, 2002/2003, 2004/2005, 2006/2007, 2008/2009, 2010/2011, 2012/2013, 2014/2015, 2016/2017

About Company

HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC operates as a Domestic Nonprofit Corporation with business ID 905.

HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC was formed on Wednesday 15th May 1974, so this company age is fourty-four years, twenty-two days. This company status is currently admin dissolved .

Principal office address of HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC is 1412 MISHAWAKA AVE, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615, USA. This address coordinates are: 41° 39' 56.9" N , 86° 13' 39.1" W.

There are currently two company principals in HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC. They are: secretary HEAD.OLGA., president HEAD.DENNIS.. This company agent is DENNIS HEAD. According to the register, this agent type is Individual.

Check more heart-ham companies.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC data.

HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC on map

GPS Data: 41° 39' 56.9" N     86° 13' 39.1" W

Address

Principal Office Address: 1412 MISHAWAKA AVE, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615, USA
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name DENNIS HEAD
Type Individual
Address 1412 MISHAWAKA AVE, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615 - 0000, USA

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
HEAD.OLGA. Secretary 1412 MISHAWAKA AVE, SOUTH BEND, IN, USA
HEAD.DENNIS. President 1412 MISHAWAKA AVE, SOUTH BEND, IN, USA

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Articles of Incorporation 1974-05-15 1974-05-15 0000007589
Business Entity Report 1993-06-15 1993-06-15 0000007590
Administrative Dissolution 1996-03-01 1996-03-01 0000007591

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus
UNITED RELIGIOUS COMMUNITY OF ST JOSEPH COUNTY INC 1224 Sunnymede, South Bend, IN, 46615, USA Active
HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC 1412 MISHAWAKA AVE, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615, USA Admin Dissolved
FISHER HARDWARE INC 2315 MISHAWAKA AV, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615 - 2143, USA Admin Dissolved
VALLEY EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS INC 1441 NORTHSIDE BLVD., SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615 - 1214, USA Voluntarily Dissolved (Name Protected)
CARTER & FUTTER ADVERTISING INC 3522 CHEVY CHASE, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
THERMO-FLO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. 1628 E. Hoover Ave., SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615, USA Admin Dissolved
YODER TRANSIT COMPANY INC 301 RUE GAUGUIN, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615, USA Admin Dissolved
MICHIANA PERSONNEL SERVICE INC 1441 NORTHSIDE BLVD, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615, USA Admin Dissolved
SOFT WATER SERVICE INC 1205 MISHAWAKA AV, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615, USA Active
HARAN INC 754 COUNTRY CLUB LN., SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615, USA Admin Dissolved

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC 1412 MISHAWAKA AVE, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46615, USA Admin Dissolved

HEART-HAM EMERGENCY ACTION RADIO TEAM INC Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments