THE YEDDO OLD SETTLERS INC

Main Information

Company Name THE YEDDO OLD SETTLERS INC
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 192874A096
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1952-08-13
Original Formation Date 2018-05-26
Inactive Date 1970-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

THE YEDDO OLD SETTLERS INC operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 753.

THE YEDDO OLD SETTLERS INC was formed on Wednesday 13th August 1952, so this company age is sixty-five years, nine months and twenty-three days. This company status is currently revoked .

Check more the companies.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get THE YEDDO OLD SETTLERS INC data.

THE YEDDO OLD SETTLERS INC on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1952-08-13 1952-08-13 0000006474
Administrative Dissolution 1970-01-01 1970-01-01 0000006475

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
THE "400" CONSTRUCTORS INC Revoked
THE "500" EARTH SCIENCES CLUB OF INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA, INC. 650 w henry road, Kirklin, IN, 46050, USA Active
THE "500" OPTIMIST CLUB OF SPEEDWAY, INC. 2958 HORSE HILL E. DR., INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46214, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "A" AND "R" COMPANY, INC. 2130 N DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING BLVD., MUNCIE, IN, 47303, USA Active
THE "A" TEAM LLC 4455 SOUTHPORT CROSSING WAY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46237, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "B" HIVE, INC. 2512 SUITE B, FRANKFORT, IN, 46041, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "B" LANDSCAPING COMPANY, LLC 30036 CR 24, ELKHART, IN, 46517, USA Active
THE "BEAR" NECESSITIES, INCORPORATED 1385 BLACKHAWK DR, COLUMBUS, IN, 47201, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "C" CORPORATION, INC. 4584 W Small Rd, LAPORTE, IN, 46350, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
THE "H" FACTOR CORP. Admin Dissolved

THE YEDDO OLD SETTLERS INC Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments