BRADTHOM-DIAZ HOLDINGS LTD.

Main Information

Company Name BRADTHOM-DIAZ HOLDINGS LTD.
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic For-Profit Corporation
Business Id 2008022200035
Company Status Admin Dissolved
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 2008-02-21
Original Formation Date 2018-04-26
Inactive Date 2011-12-01
Report Due Date 2010-02-28
Renewal Date -
Years Due
2010/2011, 2012/2013, 2014/2015, 2016/2017

About Company

BRADTHOM-DIAZ HOLDINGS LTD. operates as a Domestic For-Profit Corporation with business ID 682108.

BRADTHOM-DIAZ HOLDINGS LTD. was formed on Thursday 21st February 2008, so this company age is ten years, two months and five days. This company status is currently admin dissolved .

Principal office address of BRADTHOM-DIAZ HOLDINGS LTD. is 1043 West Jefferson Street, Suite 11, Franklin, IN, 46131, USA. This address coordinates are: 39° 28' 44.8" N , 86° 4' 17.3" W.

There are currently three company incorporators in BRADTHOM-DIAZ HOLDINGS LTD.. They are: incorporator Ismar Diaz, incorporator Donald L. Bradley, incorporator Edwin Thomas.

This company agent is Edwin Derron Thomas. According to the register, this agent type is Individual.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get BRADTHOM-DIAZ HOLDINGS LTD. data.

BRADTHOM-DIAZ HOLDINGS LTD. on map

GPS Data: 39° 28' 44.8" N     86° 4' 17.3" W

Address

Principal Office Address: 1043 West Jefferson Street, Suite 11, Franklin, IN, 46131, USA
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name Edwin Derron Thomas
Type Individual
Address 1043 West Jefferson Street, Suite 11, Franklin, IN, 46131 - , USA

Incorporators

Name Title Address
Ismar Diaz Incorporator 1043 West Jefferson Street, Suite 11, Franklin, IN, 46131, USA
Donald L. Bradley Incorporator 1043 West Jefferson Street, Suite 11, Franklin, IN, 46131, USA
Edwin Thomas Incorporator 1043 West Jefferson Street, Suite 11, Franklin, IN, 46131, USA

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Articles of Incorporation 2008-02-21 2008-02-21 0004151674
Administrative Dissolution 2011-12-01 2011-12-01 0004151675

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus
FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL BUILDING CORPORATION PO BOX 369, FRANKLIN, IN, 46131, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
MCFARLAND FARMS INC 2399 E. State Rd. 252, FRANKLIN, IN, 46131, USA Active
CLOYD TRUCKING COMPANY INC 796 W MADISON ST PO BOX 303, FRANKLIN, IN, 46131, USA Admin Dissolved
ZETA CHAPTER OF TRI KAPPA INC 1582 WILLIAMSBURG LANE, FRANKLIN, IN, 46131, USA Active
FRANKLIN COLLEGE OF INDIANA 101 BRANIGIN BLVD, FRANKLIN, IN, 46131 - 2623, USA Active
JOHNSON COUNTY DISTRIBUTORS INC 555 Industrial Dr., FRANKLIN, IN, 46131, USA Merged
INDIANA ALPHA OF SAE HOUSE CORPORATION 800 E MONROE ST, FRANKLIN, IN, 46131, USA Admin Dissolved
AMERICAN MARINE HERITAGE FOUNDATION INC 450 N MAIN ST, FRANKLIN, IN, USA Admin Dissolved
HUMANE SOCIETY OF JOHNSON COUNTY, INC. 3827 NORTH GRAHAM ROAD, FRANKLIN, IN, 46131, USA Active

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
G-P ENVELOPE HOLDINGS, INC. C/0 GEORGIA PACIFIC CORP, 133 PEACHTREE ST, ATLANTA, GA, 30303, USA Withdrawn
G N HOLDINGS, INC. PO BOX 908, COLUMBUS, IN, 47202, USA Active
MLK HOLDINGS, INC. 200 Rosewood Dr, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN, 47130, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
GOLDEN-HELVEY HOLDINGS, INC. 27217 COUNTY ROAD 6 WEST, ELKHART, IN, 46514, USA Active
NEW COLEMAN HOLDINGS INC. 250 N ST FRANCIS, Attn: Tax Dept., WICHITA KANS Withdrawn
RJ BINKLEY HOLDINGS, INC. 302 W. MADISON ST., KNOX, IN, 46534 - 9737, USA Admin Dissolved
RSHV HOLDINGS, INC. 11TH FLOOR ATRIA III, 21225 SHEPPARD AVE EAST, TORONTO ONTARIO M2J 5C2 CANADA Merged
PEDIGO HOLDINGS INC P.O. Box 669, Mooresville, IN, 46158, USA Active
LINDER HOLDINGS, INC. 1923 Greenleaf Blvd, Elkhart, IN, 46514, USA Active
MACY'S RETAIL HOLDINGS, INC. C/O MACY'S CORPORATE SERVICES, INC., 7 WEST SEVENTH STREET, CINCINNATI, OH, 45202, USA Active

BRADTHOM-DIAZ HOLDINGS LTD. Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments