RODCO ELECTRONICS INCORPORATED

Main Information

Company Name RODCO ELECTRONICS INCORPORATED
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 194278-067
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1958-11-13
Original Formation Date 2017-12-13
Inactive Date 1978-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

RODCO ELECTRONICS INCORPORATED operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 622.

RODCO ELECTRONICS INCORPORATED was formed on Thursday 13th November 1958, so this company age is fifty-nine years, one month and fourteen days. This company status is currently revoked .

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get RODCO ELECTRONICS INCORPORATED data.

RODCO ELECTRONICS INCORPORATED on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1958-11-13 1958-11-13 0000005364
Administrative Dissolution 1978-01-01 1978-01-01 0000005365

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
LANGSTON ENTERPRISES INCORPORATED 4730 Cambridge, SUGAR LAND, TX, 77479, USA Admin Dissolved
OPUS III INCORPORATED 362 S COLLEGE, VALPARAISO, IN, 46383, USA Admin Dissolved
J H WYSOR ESTATE INCORPORATED Revoked
ALL PURPOSE POWERS INCORPORATED 4415 OLD MILL RD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46807, USA Admin Dissolved
NELSON FUEL INCORPORATED 1511 S OLIVE ST, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46619, USA Active
INSHALLAH FARMS INCORPORATED BOX 266 RR 5, MARTINSVILLE, IN, 46151, USA Admin Dissolved
CENTRAL ELECTRONICS INC 2312 GOSHEN RD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46808, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
THE LIAISONS INCORPORATED 4905 MELTON RD SUITE 202 WEST, GARY, IN, 46403, USA Admin Dissolved
LARPATTI INCORPORATED Revoked
ARTISIANS INCORPORATED 629 CHERRY ST RM 10, TERRE HAUTE, IN, 47807, USA Admin Dissolved

RODCO ELECTRONICS INCORPORATED Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments