SUNSHINE MISSION OF FORT WAY

Main Information

Company Name SUNSHINE MISSION OF FORT WAY
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 194152-038
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1948-05-10
Original Formation Date 2018-05-26
Inactive Date 1970-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

SUNSHINE MISSION OF FORT WAY operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 611.

SUNSHINE MISSION OF FORT WAY was formed on Monday 10th May 1948, so this company age is seventy years, one month and two days. This company status is currently revoked .

Check more sunshine companies.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get SUNSHINE MISSION OF FORT WAY data.

SUNSHINE MISSION OF FORT WAY on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1948-05-10 1948-05-10 0000005294
Administrative Dissolution 1970-01-01 1970-01-01 0000005295

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
SUNSHINE & STYLES, INC. 416 W. Plymouth Street, BREMEN, IN, 46506, USA Admin Dissolved
SUNSHINE ACRES LLC 8939 Technology Dr., FISHERS, IN, 46038 - 2870, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
SUNSHINE ACRES, INC. Admin Dissolved
SUNSHINE ACRES, LLC 14 W. MAIN ST., CARMEL, IN, 46033, USA Admin Dissolved
SUNSHINE AMERICAN LLC. Expired
SUNSHINE AMERICAN, LLC. 8081 South Madison Avenue, Suite 261, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46227, USA Admin Dissolved
SUNSHINE AND LOOKS INC 4971 W 86TH PL, CROWN POINT, IN, 46307, USA Admin Dissolved
SUNSHINE ANYTIME, INC. Admin Dissolved
SUNSHINE APPRAISAL SVS INC 7535 E TROY AVE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46239, USA Admin Dissolved
SUNSHINE ASSOCIATES INCORPORATED Admin Dissolved

SUNSHINE MISSION OF FORT WAY Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments