HANKIN-BAKER INCORPORATED

Main Information

Company Name HANKIN-BAKER INCORPORATED
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Foreign For-Profit Corporation
Business Id 197806-266
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Delaware
Creation Date 1978-06-09
Original Formation Date 1800-01-01
Inactive Date 1988-11-28
Report Due Date 1980-06-30
Renewal Date -
Years Due
1980/1981, 1982/1983, 1984/1985, 1986/1987, 1988/1989, 1990/1991, 1992/1993, 1994/1995, 1996/1997, 1998/1999, 2000/2001, 2002/2003, 2004/2005, 2006/2007, 2008/2009, 2010/2011, 2012/2013, 2014/2015, 2016/2017

About Company

HANKIN-BAKER INCORPORATED operates as a Foreign For-Profit Corporation with business ID 574.

HANKIN-BAKER INCORPORATED was formed on Friday 9th June 1978, so this company age is thirty-nine years, eleven months and twenty days. This company status is currently revoked .

Principal office address of HANKIN-BAKER INCORPORATED is 306 S STATE ST, DOVER, DE, USA. This address coordinates are: 39° 9' 25.2" N , 75° 31' 26.5" W.

This company agent is RESIGNED. According to the register, this agent type is Individual.

Check more hankin-baker companies.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get HANKIN-BAKER INCORPORATED data.

HANKIN-BAKER INCORPORATED on map

GPS Data: 39° 9' 25.2" N     75° 31' 26.5" W

Address

Principal Office Address: 306 S STATE ST, DOVER, DE, USA
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name RESIGNED
Type Individual
Address 05-04-84, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46000 - 9009,

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Application for Certificate of Authority 1978-06-09 1978-06-09 0000005004
Revocation of Certificate of Authority 1988-11-28 1988-11-28 0000005005

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus
HANKIN-BAKER INCORPORATED 306 S STATE ST, DOVER, DE, USA Revoked
DIACON SYSTEMS CORPORATION 229 S STATE, DOVER, DE, USA Revoked
J LYONS INCORPORATED 306 S STATE ST, DOVER, DE, USA Revoked
CSO INC 306 SOUTH STATE STREET, DOVER, DE, 19901, USA Revoked
THE CYPHERNETICS CORPORATION 306 S STATE ST, DOVER, DE, USA Revoked
REDACTRON CORPORATION 229 S STATE ST, DOVER, DE, USA Revoked
IT'S A PLEASURE INC 229 S STATE ST, DOVER, DE, USA Revoked
ACUTE INC 32 Lockerman Square, DOVER, DE, 19901, USA Revoked
PAMCO INC 306 S STATE, DOVER, DE, USA Revoked
ICARE INC 306 S STATE ST, DOVER, DE, USA Revoked

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
HANKIN-BAKER INCORPORATED 306 S STATE ST, DOVER, DE, USA Revoked

HANKIN-BAKER INCORPORATED Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments