WHITE BUILDING SUPPLIES INCO

Main Information

Company Name WHITE BUILDING SUPPLIES INCO
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 194042A029
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1953-11-02
Original Formation Date 2018-04-26
Inactive Date 1970-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

WHITE BUILDING SUPPLIES INCO operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 553.

WHITE BUILDING SUPPLIES INCO was formed on Monday 2nd November 1953, so this company age is sixty-four years, six months and five days. This company status is currently revoked .

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get WHITE BUILDING SUPPLIES INCO data.

WHITE BUILDING SUPPLIES INCO on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1953-11-02 1953-11-02 0000004849
Administrative Dissolution 1970-01-01 1970-01-01 0000004850

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
BUILDING CONTRACTORS INC Admin Dissolved
COMMUNITY SCHOOL BUILDING CORPORATION OF WEST LAFAYE 810 PURDUE NATL BK BLDG, LAFAYETTE, IN, 47902, USA Admin Dissolved
RELIABLE BUILDING AND LOAN ASSOCIATION OF CLAY CITY 301 ILLINOIS BUILDING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Admin Dissolved
H W I BUILDING CORPORATION NELSON ROAD, P.O. Box 868, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46801, USA Merged
WHITE OAK HILL MOBILE HOME PARK INC MARENGO, IN, 47140, USA Admin Dissolved
THE ROCKVILLE MASONIC BUILDING COMPANY R R 2 BOX 46, ROCKVILLE, IN, 47872, USA Admin Dissolved
EXTERIOR BUILDING MAINTENANCE INC 4411 SUNFLOWER AVE, LOUISVILLE, KY, USA Revoked
DAYTON HOME BUILDING LOAN FUND AND SAVINGS ASSOC Revoked
DAHNKE BUILDING SERVICES INCORPORATED 200 SAGAMORE PARKWAY WEST, PO BOX 2154, WEST LAFAYETTE, IN, 47996 - 2154, USA Admin Dissolved

WHITE BUILDING SUPPLIES INCO Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments