VICTORY TRADING CORP

Main Information

Company Name VICTORY TRADING CORP
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 194038A042
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1955-03-15
Original Formation Date 2018-05-26
Inactive Date 1970-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

VICTORY TRADING CORP operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 527.

VICTORY TRADING CORP was formed on Tuesday 15th March 1955, so this company age is sixty-three years, two months and twenty-six days. This company status is currently revoked .

Check more victory companies.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get VICTORY TRADING CORP data.

VICTORY TRADING CORP on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1955-03-15 1955-03-15 0000004593
Administrative Dissolution 1970-01-01 1970-01-01 0000004594

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
VICTORY & ASSOCIATES, LLC 13910 MEADOW GRASS WAY, FISHERS, IN, 46038, USA Active
VICTORY & RESTORATION REMNENT CENTER INCORPORATED 1248 E. Sorin St., South Bend, IN, 46617, USA Active
VICTORY 2.0 LLC Voluntarily Dissolved
VICTORY 280, LLC 3710 E PAULDING RD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46816, USA Admin Dissolved
VICTORY 4, LLC 6831 E 32ND STREET, SUITE 300, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46226, USA Active
VICTORY A/V LLC 911 E. 49TH ST., INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46205, USA Active
VICTORY ACRES ENTERPRISES, LLC 5311 S. 800 E., UPLAND, IN, 46989, USA Active
VICTORY ALLIANCE CHURCH OF THE MIDWEST DIST./CHRISTIAN & MIS 7900 W JEFFERSON BLVD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46804, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
VICTORY ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGIES, INC. 5526 E. CO. RD. 100 N., GREENSBURG, IN, 47240, USA Admin Dissolved
VICTORY APARTMENTS INC 1612 Broadway, GARY, IN, 46402, USA Admin Dissolved

VICTORY TRADING CORP Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments