TRI-LAKES RACING ASSN INC

Main Information

Company Name TRI-LAKES RACING ASSN INC
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 194277-027
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1958-10-17
Original Formation Date 2018-05-26
Inactive Date 1978-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

TRI-LAKES RACING ASSN INC operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 474.

TRI-LAKES RACING ASSN INC was formed on Friday 17th October 1958, so this company age is fifty-nine years, seven months and nineteen days. This company status is currently revoked .

Check more tri-lakes companies.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get TRI-LAKES RACING ASSN INC data.

TRI-LAKES RACING ASSN INC on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1958-10-17 1958-10-17 0000004259
Administrative Dissolution 1978-01-01 1978-01-01 0000004260

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
TRI-LAKES AUCTION & WHOLESALE, LLC Admin Dissolved
TRI-LAKES CHURCH INTERDENOMI Revoked
TRI-LAKES COMPUTER CONSULTING, LLC 1519 EAST BAIR ROAD, COLUMBIA CITY, IN, 46725, USA Admin Dissolved
TRI-LAKES CONTAINER CORP. P.O. BOX 155, 533 S. FIRST ST, PIERCETON, IN, 46562, USA Active
TRI-LAKES HOMES, INC. Admin Dissolved
TRI-LAKES LION CLUB INCORPORATED Revoked
TRI-LAKES LIONS CLUB, INC. 6795 N. St. Rd. 9, COLUMBIA CITY, IN, 46725, USA Admin Dissolved
TRI-LAKES LODGE, INC. 2042 BROADWAY, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46802, USA Admin Dissolved
TRI-LAKES MARINA, LLC 7961 N SILVER RD, FREMONT, IN, 46737, USA Active
TRI-LAKES MEDIA L.L.C. 1916 Bequette Street, Fort Wayne, IN, 46808, USA Active

TRI-LAKES RACING ASSN INC Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments