THE CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF

Main Information

Company Name THE CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 194279-144
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1960-07-26
Original Formation Date 2018-06-20
Inactive Date 1970-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

THE CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 448.

THE CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF was formed on Tuesday 26th July 1960, so this company age is fifty-seven years, eleven months and two days. This company status is currently revoked .

Check more the companies.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get THE CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF data.

THE CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1960-07-26 1960-07-26 0000004093
Administrative Dissolution 1970-01-01 1970-01-01 0000004094

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
THE "400" CONSTRUCTORS INC Revoked
THE "500" EARTH SCIENCES CLUB OF INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA, INC. 650 w henry road, Kirklin, IN, 46050, USA Active
THE "500" OPTIMIST CLUB OF SPEEDWAY, INC. 2958 HORSE HILL E. DR., INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46214, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "A" AND "R" COMPANY, INC. 2130 N DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING BLVD., MUNCIE, IN, 47303, USA Active
THE "A" TEAM LLC 4455 SOUTHPORT CROSSING WAY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46237, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "B" HIVE, INC. 2512 SUITE B, FRANKFORT, IN, 46041, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "B" LANDSCAPING COMPANY, LLC 30036 CR 24, ELKHART, IN, 46517, USA Active
THE "BEAR" NECESSITIES, INCORPORATED 1385 BLACKHAWK DR, COLUMBUS, IN, 47201, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "C" CORPORATION, INC. 4584 W Small Rd, LAPORTE, IN, 46350, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
THE "H" FACTOR CORP. Admin Dissolved

THE CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments