THE COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION OF THE CHURCHES OF JOHNSON COUNT

Main Information

Company Name THE COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION OF THE CHURCHES OF JOHNSON COUNT
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 191204-037
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1908-09-05
Original Formation Date 2018-05-26
Inactive Date 1975-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

THE COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION OF THE CHURCHES OF JOHNSON COUNT operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 407.

THE COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION OF THE CHURCHES OF JOHNSON COUNT was formed on Saturday 5th September 1908, so this company age is one hundred and nine years, nine months and eleven days. This company status is currently revoked .

Check more the companies.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get THE COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION OF THE CHURCHES OF JOHNSON COUNT data.

THE COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION OF THE CHURCHES OF JOHNSON COUNT on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1908-09-05 1908-09-05 0000003811
Administrative Dissolution 1975-01-01 1975-01-01 0000003812

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
THE "400" CONSTRUCTORS INC Revoked
THE "500" EARTH SCIENCES CLUB OF INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA, INC. 650 w henry road, Kirklin, IN, 46050, USA Active
THE "500" OPTIMIST CLUB OF SPEEDWAY, INC. 2958 HORSE HILL E. DR., INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46214, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "A" AND "R" COMPANY, INC. 2130 N DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING BLVD., MUNCIE, IN, 47303, USA Active
THE "A" TEAM LLC 4455 SOUTHPORT CROSSING WAY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46237, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "B" HIVE, INC. 2512 SUITE B, FRANKFORT, IN, 46041, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "B" LANDSCAPING COMPANY, LLC 30036 CR 24, ELKHART, IN, 46517, USA Active
THE "BEAR" NECESSITIES, INCORPORATED 1385 BLACKHAWK DR, COLUMBUS, IN, 47201, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "C" CORPORATION, INC. 4584 W Small Rd, LAPORTE, IN, 46350, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
THE "H" FACTOR CORP. Admin Dissolved

THE COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION OF THE CHURCHES OF JOHNSON COUNT Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments