Area Ii Shetland Pony Breeders Association Inc

Main Information

Company Name Area Ii Shetland Pony Breeders Association Inc
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Nonprofit Corporation
Business Id 194278-069
Company Status Admin Dissolved
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1958-11-13
Original Formation Date 2018-04-26
Inactive Date 1989-07-31
Report Due Date 1979-11-30
Renewal Date -
Years Due
1979/1980, 1981/1982, 1983/1984, 1985/1986, 1987/1988, 1989/1990, 1991/1992, 1993/1994, 1995/1996, 1997/1998, 1999/2000, 2001/2002, 2003/2004, 2005/2006, 2007/2008, 2009/2010, 2011/2012, 2013/2014, 2015/2016

About Company

Area Ii Shetland Pony Breeders Association Inc operates as a Domestic Nonprofit Corporation with business ID 388.

Area Ii Shetland Pony Breeders Association Inc was formed on Thursday 13th November 1958, so this company age is fifty-nine years, five months and twenty-four days. This company status is currently admin dissolved .

Principal office address of Area Ii Shetland Pony Breeders Association Inc is Rr 1, Thorntown, In, 46816, Usa.

There are currently two company principals in Area Ii Shetland Pony Breeders Association Inc. They are: secretary CUNNINGHAM.CAROLYN L, president CUNNINGHAM.ROBERT H. This company agent is Robert Roudebush. According to the register, this agent type is Individual.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get Area Ii Shetland Pony Breeders Association Inc data.

Area Ii Shetland Pony Breeders Association Inc on map

Address

Principal Office Address: Rr 1, Thorntown, In, 46816, Usa
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name Robert Roudebush
Type Individual
Address Rr 1, Thorntown, In, 46071 - 0000, Usa

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
CUNNINGHAM.CAROLYN L Secretary RR 1 BOX 246, ALEXANDRIA, IN, USA
CUNNINGHAM.ROBERT H President RR 1 BOX 246, ALEXANDRIA, IN, USA

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Articles of Incorporation 1958-11-13 1958-11-13 0000003628
Administrative Dissolution 1989-07-31 1989-07-31 0000003629

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
STATE FLORISTS' ASSOCIATION OF INDIANA P O Box 133, MOROVIA, IN, 46151, USA Admin Dissolved
TALBOTT DETECTIVE ASSOCIATION Revoked
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION FOR EMPLOYEE BENEFITS INC 3430 BROADWAY, KANSAS CITY, MO, USA Revoked
THE TAX EQUALITY ASSOCIATION OF ELKHART COUNTY INC Admin Dissolved
CATHOLIC CEMETERY ASSOCIATION OF FORT WAYNE, INC. 3500 LAKE AVE, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46805 - 5572, USA Active
HOOSIER FOX BREEDERS INC RR 3, BLUFFTON, IN, 46714, USA Admin Dissolved
ARSENAL SAVINGS ASSOCIATION F A 44 E WASH ST, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204, USA Admin Dissolved
THE COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION OF THE CHURCHES OF JOHNSON COUNT Revoked
THE CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF Revoked

Area Ii Shetland Pony Breeders Association Inc Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments