STATE COLLEGE HOSPITAL

Main Information

Company Name STATE COLLEGE HOSPITAL
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 191147-025
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1906-10-31
Original Formation Date 2018-02-18
Inactive Date 1970-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

STATE COLLEGE HOSPITAL operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 317.

STATE COLLEGE HOSPITAL was formed on Wednesday 31st October 1906, so this company age is one hundred and eleven years, four months and thirteen days. This company status is currently revoked .

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get STATE COLLEGE HOSPITAL data.

STATE COLLEGE HOSPITAL on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1906-10-31 1906-10-31 0000002898
Administrative Dissolution 1970-01-01 1970-01-01 0000002899

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
STATE FLORISTS' ASSOCIATION OF INDIANA P O Box 133, MOROVIA, IN, 46151, USA Admin Dissolved
MUNCIE CIVIC AND COLLEGE SYMPHONY ASSOCIATION INC C/O BALL STATE UNIVERSITY - AC 112, 2000 UNIVERSITY AVE, MUNCIE, IN, 47306 - 0000, USA Active
NORTH STATE PRESS INC Revoked
STATE CONVENTION OF BAPTISTS IN INDIANA INCORPORATED 7805 STATE RD 39, MARTINSVILLE, IN, 46151 - 3759, USA Active
NORTH STATE LITHO INC Revoked
ROYAL CENTRE STATE BANK Revoked
INDIANA HARBOR STATE BANK Revoked
THE FRENCH HOSPITAL Revoked
HENRYVILLE STATE BANK Revoked

STATE COLLEGE HOSPITAL Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments