THE KEITH BUSSE AUTOMOTIVE AND CLASSIC ART FOUNDATION, INC.

Main Information

Company Name THE KEITH BUSSE AUTOMOTIVE AND CLASSIC ART FOUNDATION, INC.
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Nonprofit Corporation
Business Id 2014121000052
Company Status Active
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 2014-12-09
Original Formation Date 2018-06-20
Inactive Date 2018-06-20
Report Due Date 2018-12-31
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

THE KEITH BUSSE AUTOMOTIVE AND CLASSIC ART FOUNDATION, INC. operates as a Domestic Nonprofit Corporation with business ID 1105465.

THE KEITH BUSSE AUTOMOTIVE AND CLASSIC ART FOUNDATION, INC. was formed on Tuesday 9th December 2014, so this company age is three years, six months and eight days. This company is currently active .

Principal office address of THE KEITH BUSSE AUTOMOTIVE AND CLASSIC ART FOUNDATION, INC. is 2730 EGGEMAN ROAD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46814, USA. This address coordinates are: 41° 3' 31.1" N , 85° 17' 37.8" W.

There are currently one company principals in THE KEITH BUSSE AUTOMOTIVE AND CLASSIC ART FOUNDATION, INC.. They are: president Keith Busse. There are currently one company incorporators in THE KEITH BUSSE AUTOMOTIVE AND CLASSIC ART FOUNDATION, INC.. They are: incorporator KEITH BUSSE.

This company agent is KEITH BUSSE. According to the register, this agent type is Individual.

Check more the companies.

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get THE KEITH BUSSE AUTOMOTIVE AND CLASSIC ART FOUNDATION, INC. data.

THE KEITH BUSSE AUTOMOTIVE AND CLASSIC ART FOUNDATION, INC. on map

GPS Data: 41° 3' 31.1" N     85° 17' 37.8" W

Address

Principal Office Address: 2730 EGGEMAN ROAD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46814, USA
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name KEITH BUSSE
Type Individual
Address 2730 EGGEMAN ROAD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46814, USA

Incorporators

Name Title Address
KEITH BUSSE Incorporator 2730 EGGEMAN ROAD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46814, USA

Principals

Name Title Address
Keith Busse President 2730 Eggeman Road, Ft. Wayne, IN, 46804, USA

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Articles of Incorporation 2014-12-09 2014-12-09 0005247150
Business Entity Report 2015-12-16 2015-12-16 0005247151
Business Entity Report 2016-11-14 2016-11-14 0007438344

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus
HOMESTEAD CHURCH OF CHRIST INC 7001 HOMSTD RD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46804, USA Admin Dissolved
DEVILS HOLLOW ASSOCIATION INC 14928 WALNUT CREEK DR, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46814 - 9428, USA Active
LIFESPACE DESIGN INC 6607 SWEETWOOD CT., FORT WAYNE, IN, 46814 - 8126, USA Active
FORT WAYNE COUNTRY FOODS INC 7122 HOMESTEAD RD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46804, USA Admin Dissolved
POINSATTE MOTORS INC 10928 Birkdale Ct., FORT WAYNE, IN, 46804, USA Admin Dissolved
HAVERWOOD SCHOOL BUILDING CORPORATION 4824 Homestead Rd., FORT WAYNE, IN, 46804, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
BOBILYA REAL ESTATE INC 6329 SHADY CREEK CT, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46814, USA Active
BOBECK REAL ESTATE COMPANY, INC. 3333 W HAMILTON, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46814, USA Active
R. GROTE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 11631 LIBERTY MILLS RD., FT WAYNE, IN, 46804, USA Admin Dissolved
2323 W MAIN ST CORP 3730 SHINNECOCK CT., FORT WAYNE, IN, 46814 - 7590, USA Admin Dissolved

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
THE "400" CONSTRUCTORS INC Revoked
THE "500" EARTH SCIENCES CLUB OF INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA, INC. 650 w henry road, Kirklin, IN, 46050, USA Active
THE "500" OPTIMIST CLUB OF SPEEDWAY, INC. 2958 HORSE HILL E. DR., INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46214, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "A" AND "R" COMPANY, INC. 2130 N DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING BLVD., MUNCIE, IN, 47303, USA Active
THE "A" TEAM LLC 4455 SOUTHPORT CROSSING WAY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46237, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "B" HIVE, INC. 2512 SUITE B, FRANKFORT, IN, 46041, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "B" LANDSCAPING COMPANY, LLC 30036 CR 24, ELKHART, IN, 46517, USA Active
THE "BEAR" NECESSITIES, INCORPORATED 1385 BLACKHAWK DR, COLUMBUS, IN, 47201, USA Admin Dissolved
THE "C" CORPORATION, INC. 4584 W Small Rd, LAPORTE, IN, 46350, USA Voluntarily Dissolved
THE "H" FACTOR CORP. Admin Dissolved

THE KEITH BUSSE AUTOMOTIVE AND CLASSIC ART FOUNDATION, INC. Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments