THE LEIGHTON FORD MARION AREA CRUSADE INCORPORATED

Main Information

Company Name THE LEIGHTON FORD MARION AREA CRUSADE INCORPORATED
Foreign Legal Name -
Entity Type: Domestic Miscellaneous
Business Id 197101-477
Company Status Revoked
Domicile State Indiana
Creation Date 1971-01-28
Original Formation Date 2017-10-24
Inactive Date 1978-01-01
Report Due Date
Renewal Date -
Years Due

About Company

THE LEIGHTON FORD MARION AREA CRUSADE INCORPORATED operates as a Domestic Miscellaneous with business ID 104.

THE LEIGHTON FORD MARION AREA CRUSADE INCORPORATED was formed on Thursday 28th January 1971, so this company age is fourty-six years, nine months and two days. This company status is currently revoked .

QR Code

Scan QR Code below with qrcode app on your smarthpone to get THE LEIGHTON FORD MARION AREA CRUSADE INCORPORATED data.

THE LEIGHTON FORD MARION AREA CRUSADE INCORPORATED on map

Address

Principal Office Address: -
Applicant Address: -

Company Agent

Name -
Type -
Address -

Incorporators

Name Title Address
No records in database

Principals

Name Title Address
No records in database

Filings

Type Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
Misc. Filing 1971-01-28 1971-01-28 0000001140
Administrative Dissolution 1978-01-01 1978-01-01 0000001141

Previous Names

Name Filing Date Effective Date Filling Number
No records in database

Nearby Comanies

NameAddressStatus

Similar Companies By Name

NameAddressStatus
LANGSTON ENTERPRISES INCORPORATED 4730 Cambridge, SUGAR LAND, TX, 77479, USA Admin Dissolved
OPUS III INCORPORATED 362 S COLLEGE, VALPARAISO, IN, 46383, USA Admin Dissolved
J H WYSOR ESTATE INCORPORATED Revoked
ALL PURPOSE POWERS INCORPORATED 4415 OLD MILL RD, FORT WAYNE, IN, 46807, USA Admin Dissolved
NELSON FUEL INCORPORATED 1511 S OLIVE ST, SOUTH BEND, IN, 46619, USA Active
INSHALLAH FARMS INCORPORATED BOX 266 RR 5, MARTINSVILLE, IN, 46151, USA Admin Dissolved
FORD BACON & DAVIS INCORPORATED 3100 Avalon Ridge Pl., Suite 500, NORCROSS, GA, 30071, USA Revoked
THE LIAISONS INCORPORATED 4905 MELTON RD SUITE 202 WEST, GARY, IN, 46403, USA Admin Dissolved
ELWOOD FORD INC PO BOX 493, ELWOOD, IN, 46036, USA Admin Dissolved

THE LEIGHTON FORD MARION AREA CRUSADE INCORPORATED Reviews

Be the first to comment

0 comments